Lead Instruct Scientists

Jose Carazo

Jose Carazo

Centre for Image Processing
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Cientificas CSIC
José Carrascosa

José Carrascosa

Centre for Image Processing
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Cientificas CSIC
Lucia Banci

Lucia Banci

Instruct Centre - CERM/CIRMMP Italy
CERM/CIRMMP
Simone Ciofi-Baffoni

Simone Ciofi-Baffoni

Instruct Centre - CERM/CIRMMP Italy
CERM/CIRMMP
Alberto Podjarny

Alberto Podjarny

Instruct Centre - France 1
Jean Cavarelli

Jean Cavarelli

Instruct Centre - France 1
IGBMC-CERBM
Darren Hart

Darren Hart

Instruct Centre - France 2
CNRS
Winfried Weissenhorn

Winfried Weissenhorn

Instruct Centre - France 2
Université Joseph-Fourier
Els Pardon

Els Pardon

Nanobodies4Instruct
Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Jan Steyaert

Jan Steyaert

Nanobodies4Instruct
Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Keith Wilson

Keith Wilson

Centre for Computational Biology
University of York
Martyn Winn

Martyn Winn

Centre for Computational Biology
The Daresbury Laboratory
Gwyndaf Evans

Gwyndaf Evans

Diamond Light Source
Diamond Light Source Ltd
Martin Walsh

Martin Walsh

Diamond Light Source
Diamond Light Source Ltd
Frank von Delft

Frank von Delft

Structural Genomics Consortium
Department of Biochemistry, University of Oxford
Robert Gilbert

Robert Gilbert

Molecular Biophysics Suite
Department of Biochemistry, University of Oxford
David Staunton

David Staunton

Molecular Biophysics Suite
Department of Biochemistry, University of Oxford
Justin Benesch

Justin Benesch

Oxford Mass Spectrometry Centre
Department of Biochemistry, University of Oxford
Carol Robinson

Carol Robinson

Oxford Mass Spectrometry Centre
Department of Biochemistry, University of Oxford
Juha Huiskonen

Juha Huiskonen

Oxford Particle Imaging Centre (OPIC)
University of Oxford
David Stuart

David Stuart

STRUBI
Department of Biochemistry, University of Oxford
Andrew Quigley

Andrew Quigley

Research Complex Harwell
Diamond Light Source Ltd
E Jones

E Jones

STRUBI
Department of Biochemistry, University of Oxford
Marc Baldus

Marc Baldus

Instruct-NL
Bijvoet Center, Utrecht University
Rolf Boelens

Rolf Boelens

Instruct-NL
Bijvoet Center, Utrecht University
Alexandre Bonvin

Alexandre Bonvin

Instruct-NL
Bijvoet Center, Utrecht University
Piet Gros

Piet Gros

Instruct-NL
Bijvoet Center, Utrecht University
Albert Heck

Albert Heck

Instruct-NL
Bijvoet Center, Utrecht University
Bram Koster

Bram Koster

NeCEN - LU
Leiden University Medical Center
Anastassis Perrakis

Anastassis Perrakis

Protein facility - NKI
The Netherlands Cancer Institute
Ludo Renault

Ludo Renault

NeCEN - LU
Leiden University
Patrick Celie

Patrick Celie

Protein facility - NKI
The Netherlands Cancer Institute
Jan Dohnálek

Jan Dohnálek

BIOCEV
BIOCEV - Biotechnology and Biomedicine Centre of the Academy of Sciences and Charles University in Vestec
Fred Vellieux

Fred Vellieux

BIOCEV
Institute of Biotechnology ASCR
Bohdan Schneider

Bohdan Schneider

BIOCEV
Institute of Biotechnology ASCR
Vladimir Sklenar

Vladimir Sklenar

CEITEC
CEITEC - Central European Institute of Technology
Haim Wolfson

Haim Wolfson

Centre for Bioinformatics
Tel Aviv University
Gideon Schreiber

Gideon Schreiber

ISPC (WIS) Israel
The Weizmann Institute of Science
Joel Sussman

Joel Sussman

ISPC (WIS) Israel
The Weizmann Institute of Science